BAJNOKCSAPAT
2013/2014. Unihoki U13
2012/2013. Unihoki U13
2012/2013. Unihoki U11
2010/2011. Unihoki U11
Lizards FT
Ezüstérmes csapat
2015/2016. U17
2013/2014. Unihoki U15
2013/2014. U14
2011/2012. Unihoki U13
Lizards FT
Bronzérmes csapat
2014/2015. U15
2014/2015. U12
2013/2014. U11
2011/2012. Unihoki U11
Gumiasztal Magyar Bajnok:
- Kuszi Eszter - 2014
- Heller Sára - 2012
- Dobos Karolin - 2011, 2012, 2013
Gumiasztal Diákolimpiai Bajnok:
- Heller Sára - 2014
- Pipó Fanni - 2013
- Soltész Luca - 2012
- Dobos Karolin - 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015
- Pap Anna - 2011
|
Tra Pontszerző 2012
PONTSZERZŐ VERSENYSOROZAT 2012 |
|
Kezdő leány |
Egyesület |
I. forduló |
II. forduló |
III. forduló |
IV. forduló |
V. forduló |
Összesen |
1 |
Németh Zsófia |
Nyírtramp |
7 pont |
5 pont |
7 pont |
4 pont |
7 pont |
30 pont |
2 |
Rédling Eszter |
BGE |
- |
7 pont |
5 pont |
7 pont |
2 pont |
21 pont |
3 |
Dobos Lili |
Nyírtramp |
4 pont |
3 pont |
4 pont |
- |
4 pont |
15 pont |
4 |
György Daniéla |
BGE |
5 pont |
- |
- |
3 pont |
5 pont |
13 pont |
5 |
Vörös Anna |
BGE |
- |
4 pont |
3 pont |
1 pont |
1 pont |
9 pont |
5 |
Barsi Vivien |
UTE |
- |
1 pont |
- |
5 pont |
3 pont |
9 pont |
6 |
Ványi Kinga |
Nyírtramp |
3 pont |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 pont |
6 |
Együd Eszter |
Nyírtramp |
- |
2 pont |
1 pont |
- |
- |
3 pont |
6 |
Lajtos Luca |
Nyírtramp |
1 pont |
- |
- |
2 pont |
- |
3 pont |
7 |
Borsi Blanka |
Nyírtramp |
2 pont |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 pont |
7 |
Mester Luca |
PSE |
- |
- |
2 pont |
- |
- |
2 pont |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kezdő fiú |
Egyesület |
I. forduló |
II. forduló |
III. forduló |
IV. forduló |
V. forduló |
Összesen |
1 |
Barsi Levente |
UTE |
5 pont |
5 pont |
1 pont |
7 pont |
7 pont |
25 pont |
2 |
Mester Áron |
PSE |
3 pont |
7 pont |
5 pont |
4 pont |
5 pont |
24 pont |
3 |
Éliás Balázs |
UTE |
7 pont |
- |
4 pont |
- |
- |
11 pont |
3 |
Pintér Marcell |
Dunaferr |
4 pont |
- |
7 pont |
- |
- |
11 pont |
4 |
Graczol Márk |
UTE |
- |
- |
- |
5 pont |
4 pont |
9 pont |
5 |
Szántó Dániel |
UTE |
- |
3 pont |
- |
1 pont |
2 pont |
6 pont |
6 |
Stocker Arnold |
Dunaferr |
2 pont |
- |
2 pont |
- |
- |
4 pont |
6 |
Bodócs Tamás |
UTE |
- |
4 pont |
- |
- |
- |
4 pont |
6 |
Dénes Roland |
UTE |
- |
1 pont |
- |
3 pont |
- |
4 pont |
7 |
Gurics Gergő |
Dunaferr |
- |
- |
3 pont |
- |
- |
3 pont |
7 |
Barathy Marcell |
Nyírtramp |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 pont |
3 pont |
8 |
Kocsis Gergely |
UTE |
- |
2 pont |
- |
- |
- |
2 pont |
8 |
Hertelendy Norbert |
UTE |
- |
- |
- |
2 pont |
- |
2 pont |
9 |
Pethő Tamás |
UTE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 pont |
1 pont |
9 |
Fricz Balázs |
UTE |
1 pont |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 pont |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UP Leány I. kcs |
Egyesület |
I. forduló |
II. forduló |
III. forduló |
IV. forduló |
V. forduló |
Összesen |
1 |
Dobos Karolin |
TSE |
7 pont |
5 pont |
7 pont |
5 pont |
7 pont |
31 pont |
2 |
Pipó Fanni |
TSE |
4 pont |
7 pont |
5 pont |
7 pont |
5 pont |
28 pont |
3 |
Nemes Ajami |
PSE |
5 pont |
- |
4 pont |
4 pont |
4 pont |
17 pont |
4 |
Molnár Liza |
BGE |
3 pont |
4 pont |
3 pont |
3 pont |
3 pont |
16 pont |
5 |
Borsos Fanni |
ATSE |
- |
- |
2 pont |
2 pont |
- |
4 pont |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UP Fiú I. kcs |
Egyesület |
I. forduló |
II. forduló |
III. forduló |
IV. forduló |
V. forduló |
Összesen |
1 |
Lippai Levente |
UTE |
2 pont |
3 pont |
5 pont |
7 pont |
7 pont |
24 pont |
2 |
Balogh Patrik |
Dunaferr |
4 pont |
5 pont |
7 pont |
- |
- |
16 pont |
3 |
Schmidt Balázs |
Dunaferr |
7 pont |
7 pont |
- |
- |
- |
14 pont |
4 |
Éliás Balázs |
UTE |
- |
- |
- |
5 pont |
5 pont |
10 pont |
5 |
Kolbert Zoltán |
Dunaferr |
3 pont |
4 pont |
- |
- |
- |
7 pont |
6 |
Máté Dominik |
Dunaferr |
5 pont |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 pont |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UP Leány II. kcs |
Egyesület |
I. forduló |
II. forduló |
III. forduló |
IV. forduló |
V. forduló |
Összesen |
1 |
Kalántai Linett |
SZHSE |
7 pont |
- |
7 pont |
7 pont |
3 pont |
24 pont |
2 |
Papp Dorka |
Nyírtramp |
5 pont |
3 pont |
4 pont |
2 pont |
4 pont |
18 pont |
3 |
Weisz Heather Lilian |
Dunaferr |
4 pont |
7 pont |
5 pont |
- |
- |
16 pont |
3 |
Pap Anna |
TSE |
3 pont |
- |
1 pont |
5 pont |
7 pont |
16 pont |
4 |
Gerőházi Ágnes |
UTE |
2 pont |
4 pont |
2 pont |
3 pont |
- |
11 pont |
4 |
Törzsök Brigitta |
Nyírtramp |
- |
2 pont |
- |
4 pont |
5 pont |
11 pont |
5 |
Nádasi Noémi |
Nyírtramp |
- |
5 pont |
3 pont |
- |
2 pont |
10 pont |
6 |
Verbák Zsófia |
UTE |
- |
1 pont |
- |
1 pont |
1 pont |
3 pont |
7 |
Horváth Eszter |
TSE |
1 pont |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 pont |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UP Fiú II. kcs |
Egyesület |
I. forduló |
II. forduló |
III. forduló |
IV. forduló |
V. forduló |
Összesen |
1 |
Vincze Áron |
Dunaferr |
7 pont |
7 pont |
7 pont |
7 pont |
- |
28 pont |
2 |
Vályi Bence |
UTE |
4 pont |
5 pont |
5 pont |
3 pont |
5 pont |
22 pont |
3 |
Bánlaki Dániel |
UTE |
5 pont |
- |
- |
4 pont |
7 pont |
16 pont |
4 |
Csordás Martin |
ATSE |
- |
- |
- |
5 pont |
- |
5 pont |
5 |
Dantesz Dániel |
Nyírtramp |
- |
4 pont |
- |
- |
- |
4 pont |
6 |
Fricz Botond |
UTE |
3 pont |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 pont |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
UP Leány III. kcs |
Egyesület |
I. forduló |
II. forduló |
III. forduló |
IV. forduló |
V. forduló |
Összesen |
1 |
Soltész Luca |
TSE |
4 pont |
7 pont |
7 pont |
7 pont |
4 pont |
29 pont |
2 |
Dobos Antónia |
BGE |
7 pont |
5 pont |
5 pont |
3 pont |
5 pont |
25 pont |
3 |
Heller Sára |
TSE |
2 pont |
3 pont |
3 pont |
5 pont |
7 pont |
20 pont |
4 |
Dobos Dorina |
BGE |
- |
- |
4 pont |
4 pont |
3 pont |
11 pont |
5 |
Kuszi Alexandra |
TSE |
- |
4 pont |
2 pont |
2 pont |
2 pont |
10 pont |
6 |
Vászon Enikő |
Dunaferr |
5 pont |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 pont |
7 |
Mag Adrienn |
UTE |
3 pont |
- |
1 pont |
- |
- |
4 pont |
7 |
Fejes Zsófia |
BGE |
- |
2 pont |
- |
1 pont |
1 pont |
4 pont |
|