BAJNOKCSAPAT
2013/2014. Unihoki U13
2012/2013. Unihoki U13
2012/2013. Unihoki U11
2010/2011. Unihoki U11
Lizards FT
Ezüstérmes csapat
2015/2016. U17
2013/2014. Unihoki U15
2013/2014. U14
2011/2012. Unihoki U13
Lizards FT
Bronzérmes csapat
2014/2015. U15
2014/2015. U12
2013/2014. U11
2011/2012. Unihoki U11
Gumiasztal Magyar Bajnok:
- Kuszi Eszter - 2014
- Heller Sára - 2012
- Dobos Karolin - 2011, 2012, 2013
Gumiasztal Diákolimpiai Bajnok:
- Heller Sára - 2014
- Pipó Fanni - 2013
- Soltész Luca - 2012
- Dobos Karolin - 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015
- Pap Anna - 2011
|
Gumiasztal eredmények 2010.
|
Budapest-Vidék Bajnokság - 2010. 12. 11. Budapest |
|
|
|
Leány |
|
0-12 éves |
|
1. Dobos Karolin, 2. Pap Anna, 3. Soltész Luca, 4. Pipó Fanni |
|
13-14 éves |
|
2. Szentesi Barbara |
|
15-17 éves |
|
5. Molnár Alina |
|
További eredmények >>> |
Mesterfokú Bajnokság - 2010. 11. 21. Budapest |
|
|
|
3. Molnár Alina |
|
Férfi eredmények >>> |
|
Női eredmények >>> |
IV. Hungarian Open - Magyar Bajnokság - 2010. 10. 16-17. Budapest |
képek itt >>> |
|
Leány |
|
Kezdő "B" |
|
7. Horváth Eszter, 8. Pipó Fanni |
|
Kezdő "A" |
|
4. Dobos Karolin, 8. Pap Anna |
|
Újonc "B" |
|
3. Eck Izabella, 4. Soltész Luca |
|
Serdülő "B" |
|
9. Szentesi Barbi |
|
Serdülő "A" |
|
5. Molnár Alina |
|
további eredmények >>> |
Országos Diákolimpia - 2010. 04. 17. Balatonfüred |
|
Fiú |
Leány |
I-II. kcs. "B" |
I-II. kcs. "B" |
6. Lázár Bence |
2. Pap Anna, 4. Dobos Karolin, 5. Pipó Fanni, 7. Horváth Eszter |
III. kcs. "B" |
III. kcs. "B" |
2. Bokrossy Péter |
9. Heller Sára, 15. Soltész Luca |
|
IV. kcs. "B" |
|
3. Kerekes Dorottya, 4. Szemán Anikó, 5. Eck Izabella, 6. Szolnoki Regina, 6. Szentesi Barbara, |
|
IV. kcs. "A" |
|
5. Molnár Alina |
|
V. kcs. "B" |
|
1. Szemán Renáta |
|
további eredmények >>> |
III. Ajka Kupa - 2010. 04. 03. Ajka |
képek itt >>> |
|
Leány |
|
III. kcs. "B" |
|
4. Szentesi Barbara, 9. Soltész Luca, 10. Kerekes Dorottya |
|
IV. kcs "A" |
|
4. Molnár ALina |
|
további eredmények >>>
|
Budapest Bajnokság - 2010. 03. 20. Budapest |
képek itt >>> |
|
Leány |
|
B3 kat. |
|
8. Soltész Luca |
|
B4 kat. |
|
4. Molnár Alina, 9. Szentesi Barbara |
|
további eredmények >>> |
|